OES Staff Directory

Contact Us

Heather Bancroft Support Staff Custodian
Tami Barth Faculty Kindergarten 517-467-7046 x2123
Carol Bertolo Support Staff Parapro / Library 517-467-7046 x2242
Shelly Breckel Support Staff Lunchroom Cashier
Sandy Brooks Support Staff IT - K-12 517-467-7046 x2106
Mellissa Carney Support Staff Parapro
Cheryl Davis Faculty Art 517-467-7046 x2425
Marsha Davis District Administration Principal 517-467-7046 x2221
Kristina Dennis Faculty Third Grade 517-467-7046 x2411
Jackie Dunbar Faculty Kindergarten 517-467-7046 x2127
Amy Fry Faculty Fourth Grade 517-467-7046 x2523
Casie Fry Support Staff Parapro
Gina Gemalsky Faculty Title 1 Coordinator 517-467-2171 x4112
Christine Gerken Support Staff Parapro
Lorraine Gifford Faculty Second Grade 517-467-7046 x2154
Beth Grodi Administrative Assistants Guidance Secretary 517-467-7046 x2227
Laurie Heamon Faculty Third Grade 517-467-7046 x2410
Cheri Henning Faculty Computers 517-467-7046 x2303
Jamie Hill Support Staff Fourth Grade 517-467-7046 x2522
Tara Holm Faculty EI 517-467-7046 x2308
Jodi Holt District Administration Second Grade 517-467-7046 x2202
Teri Hunt Faculty Third Grade 517-467-2168 x3310
Tina Iott Faculty Admin. Assistant 517-467-7046 x2215
Penny Jacobs Support Staff Head Cook 517-467-2171 x4224
Barb Jeffreys Support Staff Parapro
Lori Jensen Support Staff Parapro
Paul Jensen Faculty Second Grade 517-467-7046 x2203
Natasha Jones Support Staff GSRP Assistant 517-467-7047 x2108
Sarah Kope Faculty First Grade 517-467-7046 x2146
Wanice Linn Faculty Music 517-467-7046 x2312
Brenda Long Support Staff Parapro
Tamyra Maige Support Staff Parapro
Chris Mansfield Faculty Fifth Grade
Terrie Mapes Faculty Fifth Grade 517-467-7046 x2524
Lori Marcum Faculty Third Grade 517-467-7046 x2401
Jennifer Marlatt Faculty Fifth Grade 517-467-7046 x2625
Brad Maska Faculty Physical Education 517-467-7046 x2334
Matt Maynard Support Staff Technology Assistant 517-467-7046 x1120
Kara McCoy Faculty GSRP Teacher 517-467-7046 x2108
Amanda Mellis Support Staff Parapro
Jill Merriman Faculty Second Grade 517-467-7046 x2201
Karen Miller Faculty First Grade 517-467-7046 x2148
Sarah Moorehead Faculty Kindergarten 517-467-7046 x2130
Risa Peters Faculty Kindergarten Prep 517-467-7046 x2125
Brad Piehl Faculty Fifth Grade (517) 467-7046
Katie Pliska Faculty First Grade 517-467-7046 x2150
Teri Pluff Support Staff Parapro
Rachel Raglow Support Staff Parapro
Sarah Rose Support Staff Lunch 517-467-7046
Amy Sanford Faculty Fourth Grade 517-467-7046 x2623
Ashley Schlusler Faculty First Grade 517-467-7046 x2144
Tina Slater Faculty Special Education 517-467-7046 x2528
Cathy Smith Support Staff Custodian
Penny Spooner Faculty Special Education 517-467-7046 x2152
Kim Stark Support Staff Parapro
Betsy Terakedis Faculty Fourth Grade 517-467-7046 x2525
Jessica Tillotson Faculty Fourth Grade 517-467-7046 x2622
Kim Tirey Support Staff Parapro
Sharon Upp Counseling Counselor 517-467-7046 x2228
Shelly Wagner Faculty Kindergarten 517-467-7046 x2121
Brenda Whitehead Support Staff Cook