OES Staff Directory

Contact Us

Heather Bancroft
Support Staff
Custodian
Tami Barth
Faculty
Kindergarten
Jenny Bartig
Support Staff
Parapro
Sheila Bellair
Faculty
Parapro
Lindsey Boss
Faculty
Parapro
Beth Boughton
Administrative Assistants
Admin. Assistant
Brandi Clark
Faculty
Second Grade
Cheryl Davis
Faculty
Art
Marsha Davis
District Administration
Principal
Kristina Dennis
Faculty
Third Grade
Janet Dillon
Faculty
Parapro
Jackie Dunbar
Faculty
Kindergarten
Melissa Fannon
Faculty
Kindergarten
Amy Fry
Faculty
Fourth Grade
Casie Fry
Support Staff
Parapro
Billie Gannon-Giroux
Faculty
Kindergarten
Gina Gemalsky
Faculty
Title 1 Coordinator
Christine Gerken
Support Staff
Parapro
Lorraine Gifford
Faculty
Second Grade
Laurie Heamon
Faculty
Third Grade
Jamie Hill
Support Staff
Fourth Grade
Tara Holm
Faculty
EI
Jodi Holt
Faculty
Second Grade
Teri Hunt
Faculty
Third Grade
Tina Iott
Administrative Assistants
Admin. Assistant
Barb Jeffreys
Faculty
First Grade
Lori Jensen
Support Staff
Parapro
Faculty
Second Grade
Jennifer Johnson
Faculty
GSRP Teacher
Sarah Kope
Faculty
First Grade
Tamyra Maige
Support Staff
Parapro
Terrie Mapes
Faculty
Fifth Grade
Jennifer Marlatt
Faculty
STEAM
Brad Maska
Faculty
Physical Education
Matt Maynard
Support Staff
Technology Assistant
Jill Merriman
Faculty
Second Grade
Karen Miller
Faculty
First Grade
Ashley Mukensturm
Faculty
GSRP Teacher
Holly Nelson
Faculty
GSRP Teacher
Madisyn Pelham
Faculty
Third Grade
Risa Peters
Faculty
Kindergarten Prep
Katie Pliska
Faculty
First Grade
Teri Pluff
Support Staff
Parapro
Rachel Raglow
Faculty
Preschool Teacher
Jessica Reed
Faculty
Preschool Teacher
Dayna Reiser
Faculty
Parapro
Sarah Rose
Support Staff
Lunch
Sarah Rose
Support Staff
Latchkey
Dustin Skeels
Support Staff
IT - K-12
Tina Slater
Faculty
Special Education
Cathy Smith
Support Staff
Custodian
Penny Spooner
Faculty
Special Education
Kim Stark
Support Staff
Parapro
Phil Stark
District Administration
K-5 Dean of Students
Betsy Terakedis
Faculty
Fourth Grade
Jessica Tillotson
Faculty
Fourth Grade
Dennis Tison
District Administration
District Computer Tech/Facilities
Sharon Upp
Counseling
Counselor
Shelly Wagner
Faculty
Kindergarten
Brenda Whitehead
Support Staff
Cook